• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    Fbt Splitter, Splitter, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter, 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module, SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Sr4 Dom Transceiver Module and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2020
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products FBT images of 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...
    1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter pictures & photos
    1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter pictures & photos
    1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter pictures & photos
    1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter pictures & photos
    1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter pictures & photos
    1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter pictures & photos
    • 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter
    • 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter
    • 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter
    • 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter
    • 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter
    • 1310/1550nm 1X2 Dual Window FBT Fiber Optic Splitter
    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $3.09-4.5/ Piece
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 800000 PCS/Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
    Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
    Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
    Condition: New
    Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized
    Length of Output Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Ethan
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)