• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, PLC Coupler, ABS Box PLC Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter, 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module, SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Sr4 Dom Transceiver Module and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2020
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type PLC Splitter images of Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...
    Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    • Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter
    • Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter
    • Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter
    • Manufacturer 1X8 Sc Upc Fiber Optic PLC Coupler ABS Box PLC Splitter
    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $3.09-4.5/ Piece
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 800000 PCS/Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
    Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
    Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
    Condition: New
    Length of Input Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized
    Length of Output Cable: 0.5m/1m/1.5m or Customized

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Ms. jamie
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)