• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    PLC Splitter, Mini, FTTH manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter, 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module, SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Sr4 Dom Transceiver Module and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2020
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type/Tube Type PLC Splitter images of FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...
    FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter pictures & photos
    • FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH 1*2, SC/APC, SC/UPC, Without Connector Mini Type PLC Splitter
    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $1.4-33/ Piece
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 800000 Pieces/Year
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
    Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
    Wiring Devices: ODF
    Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
    Condition: New
    Insertion Loss(dB): 3.8
    Return Loss(dB): 55

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Ethan
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)