• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    Splice Tray, ODF Splice Tray, Integrated Splicing Tray manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Yda Intergrated Splice Tray, 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module, SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Sr4 Dom Transceiver Module and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2020
    Audited Supplier

    Yda Intergrated Splice Tray

    Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
    100-999 Pieces US $6
    1,000-9,999 Pieces US $4.87
    10,000+ Pieces US $4.4
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 12, 000pieces/Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
    Wiring Devices: ODF
    Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
    Condition: New
    Product: Fiber Optic Integrated Splice Tray
    Material: Plastic

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    Splice Tray
    Ports
    12/24/32
    Conncector
    Sc/Upc
    Connector Option
    Sc/FC/LC/St
    Size(H*W*D, mm)
    325*195*25mm
    Application
    Cross Connect Cabinet
    Inner Package
    Box
    Trademark
    YDA
    Transport Package
    Carton
    Origin
    Ningbo, China
    HS Code
    8517709000

    YDA Intergrated Splice Tray

    Yda Intergrated Splice Tray
    Yda Intergrated Splice Tray


    Description

    12 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Splice Tray,could mount SC,,LC duplex adapters.
    Fiber optic splice trays are designed to provide a location to store and to protect the fiber cables and the splices. It is mainly used in rack mount and wall mount terminal box, splice closure for cable management. The splice tray expands fiber splice capabilities as well as provides the splicing location for fiber optic cables. It can be put into the fiber optical fiber ODF unit
     
    Features

    Management and storage pigtail
    Fiber optic fusion protection
    Use for single-mode or multimode fiber
    Durable injection-molded plastic trays and covers
    Center holes for mounting of the tray
    12-fiber and 24-fiber splice trays installable in Wall Mount enclosures & splice closures
    Several capacity: 12, 24, 36, 48, 72, 96, splices.
    Several adapters can be installed: FC, SC, ST, duplex LC
     
    Specification
     

                                                                          SPECIFICATION
    MATERIALABS PLASTIC
    SIZE(MM)W*H*D325*195*25
    CAPACITY12 core SC adapter,24 core duplex LC adapter
    IP GRADE45
    MOUNTING WAY:wall mount or pole mountMount in the fiber optical cabinet 144 core,288 core 576 core
    ODF unit


    Yda Intergrated Splice Tray


    Yda Intergrated Splice Tray

    Yda Intergrated Splice Tray

    Yda Intergrated Splice Tray

    FAQ

    1. Are you a manufacturer or trade company?

    A: We are the FTTH manufacturer with nearly 20 years' history. Now our factory is not only in Ningbo, but also have a production center in Jilin, covering an area nearly 23000 Sqm, owning 1500 workers.

    2.Can I have a sample order for this product?

    A: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.

    3. What about the lead time?

    A: Sample needs 1-2 days, mass production time needs 1-2 weeks


    4. How about your price?

    A: We are supplying products with very competitive price based on good performance.


    5.Do you offer OEM Service ?

    A: We accept OEM, ODM. The cable size and material are customized. Our own logo and own design are welcome. We will produce according to your requirment and description
     

    6. Do you offer guarantee for the products?

    A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our formal products.



     7. Why choose YDA Fiber Optic to cooperate? 

    1.  We have first-class production line and strict quality management system.
    2.  We have professional procedure system and big production capacity to guarantee fast delivery and on time shipment.
    3.  We can provide the most competitive price to meet your budget.
    4.  We also design and innovate the new products based on our rich experience .
    5.  We have professional team to provide comprehensive one-stop service for you.

    Please always feel free to contact us for any questions, it's our honor to be on service of you!

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Ms. jamie
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)