• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    Fiber PLC Splitter, ABS Box Splitter, PLC Splitter ABS Box manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter, FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP, FTTH Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 10g-Lr 20/40/80km SFP and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2019
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Type PLC Splitter FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter
    • FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter

    FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1,000 Pieces US $1.4-10/ Piece
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 800, 000 PCS Per Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
    Wiring Devices: ODF
    Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ISO9001
    Condition: New
    Color: Green, Blue, Color
    Return Loss: >55dB

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    PLC splitter ABS Box
    Fiber Type
    Single Mode 9/125
    Connector Type
    Sc Upc/ APC
    Housing Material
    Stainless Steel
    Connectors
    Sc/FC/LC/St
    Operating Temperature
    -50ºC~85ºC
    Storage Temperature
    -50ºC~85ºC
    Operating Wavelength
    1260-1650nm
    Keywords
    PLC Splitter ABS Box
    Trademark
    YDA or OEM
    Transport Package
    PE Bag/Blister Box, Carton
    Origin
    Ningbo, China
    HS Code
    8536700000
    FTTH Manufacturer  Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8  1*16 1*32    Fiber Optic ABS Box PLC Splitter

    SC UPC    1*8  1*16 1*32   ABS BOX    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
    FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter
    FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter

    FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter

    Description
    Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is
    fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability,
    wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity.YUDA provides
    whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications.


    Features
    • Low insertion loss
    • Low PDL
    • Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity
    • High return loss and Good repeatability
    • Wide wavelength range
    Applications
    • LAN, WAN and Metro Networks
    • FTTH project & FTTX Deployments
    • CATV System
    • GPON,EPON
    • Fiber Optic TestEquipment
    • Data-base Transmit BroadbandNet
    ABS box PLC Splitter Index
    Input port(pc)1 or 2
    pigtail length1m/1.5m/2m
    Output port(pc)2/4/816/3264
    box size(mm)100x80x10120x80x18
    100x80x10
    120x80x18
    141x114x18
    Connector typeSC,FC,ST,LC,MU

    more specification for choice: 
    1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64
    2*2 2*4 2*8 2*16 2*32* 2*64

    FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC SplitterFTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter



    FTTH Manufacturer Sc Upc 0.9mm 1*8 1*16 1*32 Fiber Optic ABS Box Type PLC Splitter
    Q: The History of our factory?

    A: In 2000, Yuda entered the communications industry and began to make adapters. It accumulated funds to invest in jumper production in 2006, and increased the optical splitter workshop in 2009. Yuda won the national high-tech industry in 2013, and sold over 15 million US dollars in 2015, and began to explore foreign markets.

    Q: The location of our factory?

    A: Our factory is located in Ningbo, Zhejiang, and our new factory has also been put into production, located in the Northeast (Jilin Province).

    Q: Occupied area for our factory ?

    A: The construction area of our factory is about 23,000 square meters, including 8000 square meters in Fenghua Plant and 15,000 square meters in Northeast China.

    Q: Production capacity for the PLC splitter?

    A: 800,000 pcs per month.

    Q:What's your best price for your passive fiber optic product?

    A: Based on the quality of our products and the quantity of your estimated. We would quote the great best matching price all the time.

    Q:Do you offer guarantee for the products?

    A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our formal products.

    Q:What action will you take if there are some product problems?

    A: If there are defective ones in the batch of products, we will offer spare ones for.

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Ms. Joselyn
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)