• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    Optical Transceiver Module, SFP 1.25g, 1.25g 80km manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module, SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Sr4 Dom Transceiver Module, 1.25g SFP Price SFP-Ge-Bxu-Sm1310 Rx Low Cost Fiber Optical Transceiver and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2020
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products SFP Modules 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    • 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    • 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    • 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    • 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    • 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    • 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module

    1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1 Piece US $1-20/ Piece
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 2 000 PCS Per Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal
    Type: Wired
    Condition: New
    Housing Material: Stainless Steel
    Fiber Type: Single Mode Single Fiber (SMF)
    R Wavelength: 1310nm
    T Wavelength: 1490nm

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Distance
    20km
    Optical Power
    3~7dBm
    Trademark
    YDA
    Transport Package
    PE Bag/Blister Box, Carton
    Origin
    Ningbo
    1.25G 3KM SFP BIDI Singlemode optical transceiver module
    1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module

    1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module

    The YDA SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

    Features
    • Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application
    • Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 
    • SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
    • Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
    • Single 3.3V power supply
    • Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 
    • RoHS-6 compliance
    Applications
    • Ethernet
    • Telecom
    • Fiber Channel
    Absolute Maximum Ratings
    Parameter

    Unit

    Min.

    Typical

    Max.

    Power Supply

    V

    0

     

    4.2

    Storage Ambient Temperature

    °C

    -40

     

    85

    Operating Case Temperature

    °C

    0

     

    70

    Operating Relative Humidity

    %

    5

     

    95

    Receiver Damaged Threshold

    dBm

    0

      

    Operating Condition
    Parameter

    Unit

    Min.

    Typical

    Max.

    Power Supply

    V

    3.1

    3.3

    3.5

    Operating Case Temp for C-temp

    °C

    -10

     

    70

    Operating Case Temp for E-temp

    °C

    -25

     

    85

    Operating Case Temp for I-temp

    °C

    -40

     

    85

    Operating Relative Humidity

    %

    5

     

    95

    Data Rate(TX/RX)

    Gbit/s

     

    1.25

     
    1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module
    1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module





     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Mr. Ethan
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)