• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    Ftb Coupler, Splitter Coupler, Tube Splitter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter, 1.25g 3km SFP Bidi Singlemode Optical Transceiver Module, SFP-25g-Sr-S Compatible 25g SFP28 850nm 100m Sr4 Dom Transceiver Module and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2020
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products FBT FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter

    FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1,000 Pieces US $1.4-33/ Piece
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 800, 000 PCS Per Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
    Wiring Devices: ODF
    Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ISO9001
    Condition: New
    Color: Green, Blue, Color
    Return Loss: >55dB

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    Fiber FBT Splitter
    Fiber Type
    Single Mode 9/125
    Connector Type
    Sc Upc/ APC
    Housing Material
    Stainless Steel
    Connectors
    Sc/FC/LC/St
    Operating Temperature
    -50ºC~85ºC
    Storage Temperature
    -50ºC~85ºC
    Operating Wavelength
    1260-1650nm
    Keywords1
    Ftb Coupler
    Keywords2
    Fiber Coupler
    Keywords3
    Wdm Fiber Splitter
    Trademark
    YDA or OEM
    Transport Package
    PE Bag/Blister Box, Carton
    Origin
    Ningbo, China
    FTTH FBT Splitter mini 1x2 Three window Coupler Fiber Optical FBT Splitter
    FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter
    FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter
    Description

    The single mode standard coupler  features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is built by asymmetric coupling technique. The operating bandwidth of this normal coupler is expanding to ±40nm, and the ultra broadband coupler is expanding to ±80nm. The DWC has the same coupling ratio on both 1310nm and 1550nm communication windows, and with low excess loss and low PDL. DWC are widely used for communication systems, fiber optic cable coupler CATV, and FTTH.

    Features
    • Low insertion loss
    • Low PDL
    • Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity
    • High return loss and Good repeatability
    • Wide wavelength range
    Applications
    • Optical Fiber Communication Systems
    • Optical Fiber CATV
    • Passive Optical Network (PON)
    • Optical Amplifiers
    • Optical Access Networks/LAN
    • Monitoring Systems
    • Optical Fiber Sensor

    Industry standard and custom housing available
    Variety of connectors available 
    1x2, 1x4 and 1x n customized couplers configuration available
    Coupling RatioInsertion Loss
     PremiumA Grade
    40/604.7/2.75.0/2.9
    30/706.0/1.96.4/2.1
    20/807.9/1.28.4/1.4
    10/9011.3/0.512.7/0.8
    5/9515.2/0.418.5/0.5
    1/9922.5/0.323.0/0.4

    FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter
    FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter



    FTTH Fbt Splitter Mini 1X2 Three Window Coupler Fiber Optical Fbt Splitter
    Q: The History of our factory?

    A: In 2000, Yuda entered the communications industry and began to make adapters. It accumulated funds to invest in jumper production in 2006, and increased the optical splitter workshop in 2009. Yuda won the national high-tech industry in 2013, and sold over 15 million US dollars in 2015, and began to explore foreign markets.

    Q: The location of our factory?

    A: Our factory is located in Ningbo, Zhejiang, and our new factory has also been put into production, located in the Northeast (Jilin Province).

    Q: Occupied area for our factory ?

    A: The construction area of our factory is about 23,000 square meters, including 8000 square meters in Fenghua Plant and 15,000 square meters in Northeast China.

    Q: Production capacity for the PLC splitter?

    A: 800,000 pcs per month.

    Q:What's your best price for your passive fiber optic product?

    A: Based on the quality of our products and the quantity of your estimated. We would quote the great best matching price all the time.

    Q:Do you offer guarantee for the products?

    A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our formal products.

    Q:What action will you take if there are some product problems?

    A: If there are defective ones in the batch of products, we will offer spare ones for.


     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Ms. jamie
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)