• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    SFP Transceiver, SFP, Epon manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP, Medical Disposable Hand Sanitizer Substitute Processing OEM Sterilization Clean Hand Sanitizer, Top Quality Disposable 3-Ply Earloop Non-Woven Face Mask and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2019
    Audited Supplier
    Supplier Homepage Products SFP Modules FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP

    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP

    Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
    1,000 Pieces US $1-20/ Piece
    Port: Ningbo, China
    Production Capacity: 2 000 PCS Per Month
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
    Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
    Wiring Devices: ODF
    Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ISO9001
    Condition: New
    Data Rate: 10gbps/10gbps
    Housing Material: Stainless Steel

    You Might Also Like

    Loading...

    Basic Info.

    Model NO.
    SFP Module
    Fiber Type
    Single Mode Single Fiber (SMF)
    R Wavelength
    1310nm
    T Wavelength
    1490nm
    Distance
    10km
    Optical Power
    3~7dBm
    Trademark
    YDA or OEM
    Transport Package
    PE Bag/Blister Box, Carton
    Origin
    Ningbo, China
    FTTH fiber optic SFP Transceiver 10G-LR 20/40/80KM SFP
    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP

    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP
    Description

    The YDA SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

    Features
    • Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20/PX20+ GEPON application
    • Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System 
    • SFP, Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
    • Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI)
    • Single 3.3V power supply
    • Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial, -25~85°C for extended and -10~70°C for commercial 
    • RoHS-6 compliance
    Applications
    • Ethernet
    • Telecom
    • Fiber Channel
    Absolute Maximum Ratings
    Parameter

    Unit

    Min.

    Typical

    Max.

    Power Supply

    V

    0

     

    4.2

    Storage Ambient Temperature

    °C

    -40

     

    85

    Operating Case Temperature

    °C

    0

     

    70

    Operating Relative Humidity

    %

    5

     

    95

    Receiver Damaged Threshold

    dBm

    0

      

    Operating Condition
    Parameter

    Unit

    Min.

    Typical

    Max.

    Power Supply

    V

    3.1

    3.3

    3.5

    Operating Case Temp for C-temp

    °C

    -10

     

    70

    Operating Case Temp for E-temp

    °C

    -25

     

    85

    Operating Case Temp for I-temp

    °C

    -40

     

    85

    Operating Relative Humidity

    %

    5

     

    95

    Data Rate(TX/RX)

    Gbit/s

     

    1.25

     

    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP
    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP

    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP
    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP

    FTTH Fiber SFP Module 10g-Lr 20/40/80km Compatible Huawei/Cisco SFP
    Q: The History of our factory?

    A: In 2000, Yuda entered the communications industry and began to make adapters. It accumulated funds to invest in jumper production in 2006, and increased the optical splitter workshop in 2009. Yuda won the national high-tech industry in 2013, and sold over 15 million US dollars in 2015, and began to explore foreign markets.

    Q: The location of our factory?

    A: Our factory is located in Ningbo, Zhejiang, and our new factory has also been put into production, located in the Northeast (Jilin Province).

    Q: Occupied area for our factory ?

    A: The construction area of our factory is about 23,000 square meters, including 8000 square meters in Fenghua Plant and 15,000 square meters in Northeast China.

    Q: Production capacity for the PLC splitter?

    A: 800,000 pcs per month.

    Q:What's your best price for your passive fiber optic product?

    A: Based on the quality of our products and the quantity of your estimated. We would quote the great best matching price all the time.

    Q:Do you offer guarantee for the products?

    A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our formal products.

    Q:What action will you take if there are some product problems?

    A: If there are defective ones in the batch of products, we will offer spare ones for.


     

    Send your message to this supplier

    *From:
    *To:
    avatar Ms. Joselyn
    *Message:

    Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

    This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

    女人体(1963)