• <tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody><track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track><tbody id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></tbody>
    <menuitem id="0tbik"><dfn id="0tbik"></dfn></menuitem><menuitem id="0tbik"><strong id="0tbik"></strong></menuitem>

    <track id="0tbik"><div id="0tbik"></div></track>

    Zhejiang, China
    Business Type:
    Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group Corporation
    Management System Certification:
    ISO 9001, ISO 14000
    Export Year:
    2017-05-18
    Terms of Payment:
    LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, Money Gram
    OEM/ODM Availability:
    Yes
    OEM/ODM Service
    Sample Available

    PLC Splitter, Fast Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Compatible Alcatel LC Duplex Fiber Optical Module 10g 850nm XFP Sr 300m Transceiver, Compatible Alcatel LC Duplex Fiber Optical Module 10g 1550nm XFP Er 40km Transceiver, 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Module Type PLC Splitter/Plug in PLC Splitter Connector and so on.

    Diamond Member Since 2019
    Audited Supplier

    ODF

    Total 87 ODF Products

    女人体(1963)